SOCCER HOCKEY BASKETBALL TENNIS
All Matches Videos Live Schedule Finished Selected matches Calendar
Sign in
Register
Stadium-image
All Matches Videos Live Schedule Finished Selected matches

All today's matches

Russia: KHL
Res.P1P2P3ETPen.
12:30
Sibir Novosibirsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Spartak Moscow
upload
13:00
Avangard Omsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Dinamo Riga
upload
14:00
Salavat Ufa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Vladivostok
upload
14:00
HC Yugra
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Severstal Cherepovets
upload
16:00
Niznekamsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Amur Khabarovsk
upload
16:30
Sochi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Red Star Kunlun
upload
Canada: QMJHL - Pre-season
Res.P1P2P3ETPen.
[FRO] 23:00 upload
[FRO] 23:00 upload
[FRO] 23:30
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
upload
World: Club Friendly
Res.P1P2P3ETPen.
07:00 upload
08:00
Saryarka Karaganda
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
upload
09:00 upload
09:00
Atlanty (MHL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Krylya Sovetov
upload
10:00
Irbis (MHL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Loko (MHL)
upload
10:00
Kurhan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Kazzinc-Torpedo
upload
12:30 upload
13:00
Junior Sputnik (VHL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Zvezda Chebarkul
upload
13:30
Orsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Gornyak Uchaly (VHL)
upload
14:00
Perm
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Toros Neftekamsk
upload
14:00
Chaika (MHL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Reaktor (MHL)
upload
15:00
Kladno
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Slavia Prague
upload
15:00
Oswiecim
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Bytom
upload
15:30
Trebic
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Sumperk
upload
15:30
KooKoo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
IFK Helsinki
upload
15:30
Peliitat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
High1
upload
15:30
Litvinov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Chomutov
upload
15:30
Mlada Boleslav
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Karlovy Vary
upload
15:30
Motor Ceske Budejovice
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Plzen
upload
16:00
Zilina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Ujpest
upload
16:00
Nove Zamky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Fehervar AV19
upload
16:00
Nymburk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Jablonec
upload
16:00
Kolin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Zdar nad Sazavou
upload
16:00
Kobra Praha
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Tabor
upload
16:00
Zlin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Pardubice
upload
16:00
HC MVD (MHL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Serebryanye Lvy (MHL)
upload
16:00
Vsetin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Prerov
upload
16:00
Koprivnice
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Novy Jicin
upload
16:00
Benatky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Kadan
upload
16:00
Litomerice
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Usti nad Labem
upload
16:00
Ban. Bystrica
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Liptovsky Mikulas
upload
16:00
Jihlava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Olomouc
upload
16:00
DVTK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Poprad
upload
16:00
Nitra
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
MAC Budapest
upload
16:00
Spisska Nova Ves
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Michalovce
upload
16:00
Hodonin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Havlickuv Brod
upload
16:30
Lorenskog
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Frisk Asker
upload
16:30
Stjernen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Manglerud
upload
16:30
Opole
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Jastrzebie
upload
16:30
Sparta Sarpsborg
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Valerenga
upload
17:00
Esbjerg Energy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Herning Blue Fox
upload
17:00
Odense Bulldogs
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Hvidovre
upload
17:00
Kalix Ungdoms
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RoKi
upload
17:15
Straubing Tigers
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Fribourg
upload
17:30
Neumarkt
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Eisbaren Berlin
upload
17:45
Bern
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Zurich
upload
17:45
Langnau Tigers
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Vitkovice
upload
18:00
Strasbourg
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Epinal
upload
18:00
GCK Lions
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Dubendorf
upload
18:00
Biasca
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Bregenzerwald
upload
18:00
Rapperswil
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Heilbronner
upload
18:15
Ajoie
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Chamonix-Morzine
upload
No matches found